Logan Cursley

Nickname: Curs 28
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'0"
Weight:
176
Birthdate:
1999
Hometown:
Comox, BC
Favorite Food:
Ice Cream
Career Goals:
Kinesiologist
Hockey Goals:
Cyclone Gold